Find Cotton Shirt, Oxford Shirt, Long Sleeve Shirt on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Garments > Men′s Oxford Casual Shirt Long Sleeve Button Down Dress Shirt Slim Fit

Men′s Oxford Casual Shirt Long Sleeve Button Down Dress Shirt Slim Fit

Product Description

Size Reference (CM)
Size chart for Men shirtMLXLXXLXXXL
ANeckline4041424344
BShoulder Width43.244.846.44849.6
CLength7072747678
DChest96100104108112
EBottom Width5052545658
FSleeve6061.56364.566
Manual measurements, allow a 1-2 cm error

Products description
Product Name:Men's Business Casual Cotton Long Sleeve Oxford Pure Slim Fit Shirt
Item Number:FL-609
Material:Oxford Fabric,100% Cotton or Customize
Size:M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL,XXXXL Standard Size or Customized
ColorAs Photo Shows Also Any Color Based on Requirement
LogoNone or according to customer's request
CollarButton Collar or customize
StitchingNormal standard stitching, lock stitch, ZIG-ZAG, flat lock stitching, seamless
PocketSingle or according to customer's request
Transport PackageEach in a poly bag, Cardboard
Delivery time28-35Day
Sample1. samples price : we will refund the samples fee if you place 1000 Shirts 
2. Samples can be send to you with 10 days after receiving sample charge
3. Express; FEDEX, TNT, UPS, DHL, EMS, etc.

Payment
 
1. Irrevocable L/C at sight
2. Once we confirmed the order, please pay 30% deposit
3 . After payment, we arrange mass production, and then send goods after receiving 70% balance.

Men's Oxford Casual Shirt Long Sleeve Button Down Dress Shirt Slim Fit
Men's Oxford Casual Shirt Long Sleeve Button Down Dress Shirt Slim Fit
Men's Oxford Casual Shirt Long Sleeve Button Down Dress Shirt Slim Fit
Men's Oxford Casual Shirt Long Sleeve Button Down Dress Shirt Slim Fit
Men's Oxford Casual Shirt Long Sleeve Button Down Dress Shirt Slim Fit
Men's Oxford Casual Shirt Long Sleeve Button Down Dress Shirt Slim Fit


Notice: If the order quantity less than 300 pieces, we only supply products in stock as our standard size.
       If the order quantity more than 300 pcs/color, we could product shirts as cuatomer's     requirement.

Our service:
1. The lead time for the quotation: We could offer the prices to you within 5-8 hours after receiving your    inquiry.
2. The lead time for the approval sample according to your request: 10 days
3. Send the samples by DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT,etc.
4. We receive the OEM order, or ODM order.
5. We have our own factory, and designers, you could choose our designs ,or according to your items to    make the designs. 
6. We can also produce shirts for women or child if you need us
7. Deliver the goods on time ,won't delay!!!
8. Our merchandiser will follow up your orders and any problems they could help you solve in the first      time

About Quotation:
If you have special requirement, like Qty, material, design, print/embroider and so on...pls let me know the detail, we'll give best price to you as soon as possible. 

If you hope we can help you to production quickly, I think this problem is not big. Because we have a ready made cloth, Even if you need other cloth material of unusual we also can produce for you.
We will have a set of workshop personnel specialized making high quality shirts, many physical stores had sold our products. So this is why we can be the cause of the generation of processing for many brand.

Any questions and more details, please feel free to contact me. Just send us an inquiry, we will do our best to build our success !
                                                                                  
 

Contact us if you need more details on Cotton Shirt. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Oxford Shirt、Long Sleeve Shirt. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Garments

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters